СпециальностьФИО врачаКаб. ПТ
24.05
СБ
25.05
ВС
26.05
ПН
27.05
ВТ
28.05
СР
29.05
ЧТ
30.05
АД-мониторированиеГерасимова Тамара Павловна54215.45 - 16.15Вых.Вых.13.01 - 13.3115.45 - 16.1513.01 - 13.3115.45 - 16.15
АД-мониторированиеДежурный Врач526Вых.Вых.18.01 - 18.3118.01 - 18.31
АД-мониторированиеКислицына Татьяна Юрьевна50413.05 - 13.35Вых.Вых.
АД-мониторированиеКопейкина Ирина Александровна55113.45 - 14.15Вых.Вых.12.15 - 12.4513.45 - 14.1512.15 - 12.4513.45 - 14.15
АД-мониторированиеРакова Галина Николаевна504Вых.Вых.Вых.13.15 - 13.4513.00 - 13.3013.15 - 13.4513.00 - 13.30
АД-мониторированиеХрамов Алексей Алексеевич50413.10 - 14.15Вых.Вых.12.45 - 13.4113.10 - 14.1512.45 - 13.4113.10 - 14.15
АД-мониторированиеШафронова Ольга Олеговна54213.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.45 - 14.1513.00 - 13.3013.45 - 14.1513.00 - 13.30
АллергологПавлова Маргарита Федоровна331БольничныйВых.Вых.БольничныйБольничныйБольничныйБольничный
ВелоэргометрияАлакина Ольга Михайловна51014.10 - 16.00Вых.Вых.8.15 - 10.0014.10 - 16.008.15 - 10.0014.10 - 16.00
ВелоэргометрияКулакова Светлана Васильевна5398.00 - 12.31Вых.Вых.8.00 - 12.318.00 - 12.318.00 - 12.318.00 - 12.31
ВелоэргометрияШафронова Ольга Олеговна5108.00 - 9.40Вых.Вых.13.30 - 15.158.00 - 9.4013.30 - 15.158.00 - 9.40
ГастроэнтерологАбрамова Диана Юрьевна7218.30 - 13.00Вых.Вых.8.30 - 13.008.30 - 13.0013.30 - 19.00
ГастроэнтерологВидманова Татьяна Алексеевна, вед.сп431Вых.Вых.13.30 - 19.00
ГастроэнтерологГруздева Оксана Владимировна316ОтпускВых.Вых.8.00 - 13.5514.00 - 19.208.00 - 13.5514.00 - 19.20
ГастроэнтерологМакиевская Юлия Михайловна636Вых.Вых.8.30 - 13.308.30 - 13.30
ГастроэнтерологМариничева Лариса Леонидовна, вед.сп3368.05 - 13.55Вых.Вых.ОтпускОтпускОтпускОтпуск
ГастроэнтерологСубботина Ольга Александровна8268.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.3013.30 - 19.008.00 - 13.30
ГематологХаликова Дина Мансуровна, вед.сп517Адм. отпускВых.Вых.9.45 - 14.308.30 - 14.309.45 - 14.309.45 - 14.30
ГенетикЛунева Ольга Александровна85511.00 - 14.10Вых.Вых.9.00 - 11.459.00 - 11.4511.00 - 14.109.00 - 11.45
ГенетикТаламанова Екатерина Николаевна8559.01 - 14.31Вых.Вых.9.01 - 14.3113.01 - 18.119.01 - 14.3113.01 - 18.11
ГинекологГусева Лилия Антоновна827Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.5014.00 - 19.1014.00 - 19.108.00 - 13.50
ГинекологЕвграфова Зоя Евгеньевна827Адм. отпускВых.Вых.
ГинекологКардашина Ольга Алексеевна430Вых.Вых.13.30 - 19.008.00 - 13.3013.30 - 19.00
ГинекологСемеген Екатерина Павловна860Адм. отпускВых.Вых.Адм. отпускАдм. отпускАдм. отпуск
ГинекологСофронова Анна Сергеевна4308.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.31 - 19.018.00 - 13.3013.31 - 19.018.00 - 13.30
ДерматовенерологГоева Олеся Николаевна421Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.3014.00 - 16.00
ДерматовенерологПарфенов Александр Иванович422Вых.Вых.13.30 - 19.008.00 - 13.3013.30 - 19.00
ДСАкифьева Анна Андреевна54413.30 - 18.50Вых.Вых.8.01 - 13.3113.30 - 18.508.01 - 13.3113.30 - 18.50
ДСАнтонова Наталия Александровна5458.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 15.108.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
ДСГерасимова Людмила Викторовна5028.00 - 15.10Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.508.00 - 15.1013.30 - 18.508.00 - 15.10
ДСКолосов Олег Станиславович5448.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.30
ДСПанфилова Ирина Юрьевна55613.30 - 18.50Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.50
ИнфекционистСубботина Ольга Александровна82612.00 - 12.30Вых.Вых.12.00 - 12.3012.00 - 12.3018.00 - 18.3012.00 - 12.30
КапилляроскопияАлакина Ольга Михайловна54616.47 - 17.17Вых.Вых.16.47 - 17.1716.47 - 17.17
КапилляроскопияКислицына Татьяна Юрьевна546Вых.Вых.12.00 - 12.3012.00 - 12.30
КапилляроскопияШевцова Наталья Юрьевна54613.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.00 - 13.3013.00 - 13.30
КардиологОрлова Ирина Владимировна4228.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.3013.31 - 19.018.00 - 13.30
КардиологОсипов Захар Геннадьевич343Вых.Вых.14.00 - 19.0014.00 - 19.00
КардиологСавельева Ирина Дмитриевна3438.00 - 14.10Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.1014.00 - 19.008.00 - 14.1014.00 - 19.00
Компьютерная томографияИвлиев Дмитрий Иванович6378.20 - 11.50Вых.Вых.
Компьютерная томографияИвлиев Дмитрий Иванович652Вых.Вых.8.10 - 13.008.10 - 13.0013.30 - 18.20
Компьютерная томографияКарачарова Валентина Викторовна2268.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.ОтпускОтпускОтпускОтпуск
Компьютерная томографияЛампси Лия Вениаминовна652ОтпускВых.Вых.8.10 - 13.00
Компьютерная томографияМартемьянов Сергей Александрович65213.30 - 18.20Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.2013.30 - 18.20
Компьютерная томографияМартемьянов Сергей Александрович637Вых.Вых.8.20 - 11.50
Компьютерная томографияСидорова Анна Владимировна22614.00 - 19.30Вых.Вых.14.00 - 19.30
Компьютерная томографияСидорова Анна Владимировна637Вых.Вых.8.20 - 11.50
Компьютерная томографияСидорова Анна Владимировна652Вых.Вых.8.10 - 13.00
Компьютерная томографияУхова Елена Алексеевна6528.10 - 13.00Вых.Вых.ОтпускОтпускОтпускОтпуск
Компьютерная томографияФилимонова Евгения Михайловна226Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3014.00 - 19.3014.00 - 19.3014.00 - 19.30
Компьютерная томографияШаленков Вадим Петрович637Вых.Вых.8.20 - 11.508.20 - 11.50
Компьютерная томографияШаленков Вадим Петрович652Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.20
Компьютерная томографияШаленков Игорь Вадимович226Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
КосметологГоева Олеся Николаевна421Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.30
Мануальный терапевтПрофьев Андрей Леонтьевич4218.00 - 11.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 11.30
МассажВрачи4331 Кабинет Массажа43313.00 - 19.00Вых.Вых.13.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.00
Медицинский психологМаликов Владислав Валерьевич430Вых.Вых.8.00 - 10.30
НеврологКоркин Дмитрий Геннадьевич6359.00 - 15.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.309.00 - 15.30
НеврологЛовыгин Борис Владимирович, вед.сп519Вых.Вых.10.00 - 16.5010.00 - 16.50
НеврологПолежаева Татьяна Владимировна, вед.сп3379.00 - 15.00Вых.Вых.9.00 - 15.0013.00 - 19.009.00 - 15.0013.00 - 19.00
НеврологРассохин Александр Николаевич3458.00 - 13.50Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.5014.00 - 19.158.00 - 13.5014.00 - 19.15
НейромиографияГерасимова Тамара Павловна50313.30 - 14.40Вых.Вых.8.00 - 9.1513.30 - 14.408.00 - 9.1513.30 - 14.40
НейромиографияКислицына Татьяна Юрьевна5169.15 - 13.30Вых.Вых.9.15 - 13.309.15 - 13.309.15 - 13.309.15 - 13.30
НейромиографияКолосова Юлия Вячеславовна50315.30 - 18.10Вых.Вых.9.30 - 11.5015.30 - 18.109.30 - 14.4515.30 - 18.10
НейромиографияРакова Галина Николаевна503Вых.Вых.Вых.16.00 - 18.1010.50 - 12.3016.00 - 18.1010.50 - 12.30
НейромиографияХрамов Алексей Алексеевич51613.30 - 14.45Вых.Вых.13.20 - 13.5013.30 - 14.4513.20 - 13.5013.30 - 14.45
НефрологСтрокова Виктория Владимировна5348.00 - 14.00Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.00
Общая рентгенодиагностикаКуярова Арина Федоровна6018.00 - 13.25Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.258.00 - 13.258.00 - 13.258.00 - 13.25
Общая рентгенодиагностикаМартемьянов Сергей Александрович614Вых.Вых.8.20 - 13.00
Общая рентгенодиагностикаРаннева Ирина Владимировна60113.30 - 18.30Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.30
Общая рентгенодиагностикаРощина Марина Владимировна6138.00 - 12.50Вых.Вых.8.00 - 12.508.00 - 12.508.00 - 12.508.00 - 12.50
Общая рентгенодиагностикаФилимонова Евгения Михайловна6148.20 - 13.00Вых.Вых.
Общее УЗИАлексеева Альбина Ивановна43216.00 - 19.00Вых.Вых.16.00 - 19.0016.00 - 19.008.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИБелинская Татьяна Вадимовна3088.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИБритова Ольга Ивановна35111.15 - 12.00Вых.Вых.15.00 - 15.4511.15 - 12.0015.00 - 15.4511.15 - 12.00
Общее УЗИБритова Ольга Ивановна3518.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 18.508.00 - 13.308.00 - 18.508.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИБураго Марина Николаевна347Вых.Вых.Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИВдовин Александр Константинович352Вых.Вых.Вых.9.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.50
Общее УЗИВдовин Александр Константинович352Вых.Вых.10.06 - 11.0513.01 - 13.3114.45 - 15.45
Общее УЗИГолосова Светлана Александровна432Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИЕгоршина Анастасия Александровна3498.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИКалинкина Ирина Витальевна34913.30 - 18.50Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.50
Общее УЗИМалыгина Елена Анатольевна3078.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
Общее УЗИСофронова Анна Сергеевна432Вых.Вых.13.31 - 19.0113.31 - 19.01
Общее УЗИШпрыков Сергей Александрович352Вых.Вых.13.15 - 13.4513.15 - 13.45
Общее УЗИШпрыков Сергей Александрович3528.15 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.15 - 13.3013.30 - 18.508.15 - 13.308.15 - 13.30
ОнкологЛаврова Наталья Николаевна8298.00 - 14.10Вых.Вых.12.00 - 17.108.00 - 14.1012.00 - 17.108.00 - 14.10
ОнкологШерифова Диана Аслановна83414.00 - 16.10Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.1014.00 - 16.108.00 - 14.1014.00 - 16.10
ОнкологШерифова Диана Аслановна83416.01 - 19.11Вых.Вых.16.01 - 19.1116.01 - 19.11
ОнкологЮртаева Наталья Александровна431Вых.Вых.17.20 - 19.2017.20 - 19.20
Онколог-маммологКузина Светлана Вячеславовна, вед.сп6458.00 - 16.00Вых.Вых.14.00 - 19.108.00 - 16.0014.00 - 19.108.20 - 13.30
Онколог-маммологСтешова Елена Николаевна, вед.сп643ОтпускВых.Вых.Отпуск13.42 - 19.108.00 - 15.3014.00 - 19.10
ОнкологияЛаврова Наталья Николаевна8298.00 - 14.10Вых.Вых.12.00 - 17.108.00 - 14.1012.00 - 17.108.00 - 14.10
ОнкологияШерифова Диана Аслановна83414.00 - 16.10Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.1014.00 - 16.108.00 - 14.1014.00 - 16.10
ОториноларингологСлугарева Ольга Владимировна3358.00 - 14.00Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.008.00 - 14.00
ОфтальмологМалова Анастасия Борисовна312Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.4514.00 - 18.4514.00 - 18.45
Пренатальная процедураВайцехович Ирина Леонардовна856Вых.Вых.9.01 - 9.39
Пренатальная процедураКозлова Наталья Юрьевна860Вых.Вых.9.01 - 9.389.01 - 9.38
Пренатальная процедураКозлова Наталья Юрьевна856Вых.Вых.9.01 - 9.37
Пренатальная процедураСемеген Екатерина Павловна860Вых.Вых.Адм. отпускАдм. отпуск
ПроктологЛузан Роман Евгеньевич712Вых.Вых.16.00 - 19.10
ПроктологМаслов Александр Александрович71216.00 - 19.10Вых.Вых.
ПсихотерапевтГурский Виктор Михайлович435Вых.Вых.17.00 - 18.3017.00 - 18.30
ПульмонологБайталова Софья Артуровна341Адм. отпускВых.Вых.14.01 - 19.1515.00 - 19.15
ПульмонологКудряшова Анна Олеговна31614.00 - 18.00Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.008.00 - 13.1014.00 - 18.008.00 - 13.10
ПульмонологШальнов Евгений Борисович3418.00 - 14.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.30
РефлексотерапевтРыжова Мария Александровна434Вых.Вых.11.00 - 14.0111.00 - 14.01
РЭГ-реоэнцефалографияГерасимова Тамара Павловна54017.00 - 17.30Вых.Вых.9.00 - 9.3017.00 - 17.309.00 - 9.3017.00 - 17.30
РЭГ-реоэнцефалографияСорокоумова Наталья Александровна550Вых.Вых.Вых.14.00 - 14.4514.00 - 14.45Вых.
СуставыПанфилова Ирина Юрьевна55615.40 - 16.10Вых.Вых.15.40 - 16.1015.40 - 16.10
ТерапевтАбрамова Диана Юрьевна7218.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.3014.30 - 16.00
Терапевт-ревматологЕвстратов Дмитрий Андреевич3448.00 - 15.20Вых.Вых.8.00 - 15.2014.00 - 19.008.00 - 15.2014.00 - 19.00
Терапевт-ревматологХаликова Дина Мансуровна, вед.сп517Адм. отпускВых.Вых.8.00 - 10.008.00 - 12.158.00 - 10.008.00 - 10.00
Травмотолог-ортопедБурмистров Виктор Александрович431Вых.Вых.11.00 - 13.15
УЗИ МГКБуркова Рената Сергеевна8568.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.
УЗИ МГКВайцехович Ирина Леонардовна856Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.30
УЗИ МГКДружинина Светлана Александровна858Вых.Вых.8.02 - 13.328.02 - 13.32
УЗИ МГККозлова Наталья Юрьевна85813.35 - 18.35Вых.Вых.Командировка13.35 - 18.35
УЗИ МГККозлова Наталья Юрьевна856Вых.Вых.Командировка8.05 - 13.358.05 - 13.35
УЗИ МГКЧугунова Светлана Алексеевна858ОтпускВых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.30
УЗИ МГКШелепова Александра Николаевна856Вых.Вых.13.31 - 17.51
УЗИ МГКШелепова Александра Николаевна85810.41 - 15.31Вых.Вых.
УрологЯкимов Николай Сергеевич6298.00 - 13.50Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.5014.00 - 19.108.00 - 13.508.00 - 13.50
ФизиопроцедурыВрач434 Кабинет Физиопроцедуры43413.00 - 19.00Вых.Вых.13.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.0013.00 - 19.00
ФизиотерапевтХрамушева Галина Валентиновна421Вых.Вых.16.01 - 19.01
ФизиотерапевтХрамушева Галина Валентиновна434Вых.Вых.8.00 - 11.00
Функция внешнего дыханияКислицына Татьяна Юрьевна55211.15 - 14.10Вых.Вых.11.15 - 14.1011.15 - 14.10
Функция внешнего дыханияРакова Галина Николаевна552Вых.Вых.Вых.13.30 - 16.008.00 - 10.5013.30 - 16.008.00 - 10.50
Функция внешнего дыханияХрамов Алексей Алексеевич55215.00 - 18.45Вых.Вых.8.00 - 12.1615.00 - 18.458.00 - 12.1615.00 - 18.45
ХирургВдовин Александр Константинович320Вых.Вых.8.00 - 12.3010.00 - 12.10
ХирургКондратьев Павел Никандрович936Вых.Вых.16.00 - 19.00
ХирургМуругин Сергей Александрович3208.05 - 14.15Вых.Вых.14.05 - 19.258.05 - 15.2514.05 - 19.208.05 - 14.20
ХирургНаймушина Ольга Минхатовна4318.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.00 - 17.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
ХирургСтыкут Вадим Юрьевич, вед.сп9359.00 - 11.10Вых.Вых.12.00 - 14.10
Цитогенетические исслед.Врач-лаборант8558.01 - 8.50Вых.Вых.8.01 - 8.508.01 - 8.50
ЭКГ-мониторированиеАлакина Ольга Михайловна51013.30 - 15.30Вых.Вых.10.45 - 13.1513.30 - 15.3010.45 - 13.1513.30 - 15.30
ЭКГ-мониторированиеГерасимова Тамара Павловна54213.45 - 15.45Вых.Вых.10.45 - 13.0013.45 - 15.4510.45 - 13.0013.45 - 15.45
ЭКГ-мониторированиеДежурный Врач526Вых.Вых.18.31 - 19.0118.31 - 19.0118.31 - 19.01
ЭКГ-мониторированиеКопейкина Ирина Александровна55114.15 - 14.45Вых.Вых.11.30 - 12.0014.15 - 14.4511.30 - 12.00
ЭКГ-мониторированиеКулакова Светлана Васильевна53912.00 - 13.20Вых.Вых.12.00 - 13.2012.00 - 13.2012.00 - 13.2012.00 - 13.20
ЭКГ-мониторированиеШафронова Ольга Олеговна54211.15 - 13.10Вых.Вых.14.15 - 16.0011.15 - 13.1014.15 - 16.0011.15 - 13.10
Электрокардиография-ЭКГАлакина Ольга Михайловна51016.15 - 18.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 10.3016.15 - 18.308.00 - 10.3016.15 - 18.30
Электрокардиография-ЭКГГерасимова Тамара Павловна54316.00 - 19.00Вых.Вых.9.31 - 11.0016.00 - 19.009.31 - 11.0016.00 - 19.00
Электрокардиография-ЭКГХрамов Алексей Алексеевич510Вых.Вых.12.00 - 12.5012.00 - 12.50
Электрокардиография-ЭКГШафронова Ольга Олеговна5439.40 - 11.30Вых.Вых.16.00 - 19.009.40 - 11.3016.00 - 19.009.40 - 11.30
ЭлектроэнцефалографияКолосова Юлия Вячеславовна55513.30 - 18.15Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.158.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.15
ЭлектроэнцефалографияСорокоумова Наталья Александровна550Вых.Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.008.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.00Вых.
ЭндокринологБирюкова Екатерина Александровна3228.00 - 13.45Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.458.00 - 13.458.00 - 13.458.00 - 13.45
ЭндокринологЛеденцова Ольга Владимировна, к.м.н.3408.00 - 14.12Вых.Вых.11.30 - 19.1014.00 - 19.108.00 - 14.1214.00 - 19.10
ЭндокринологНовицкая Анна Борисовна, к.м.н.3398.00 - 14.10Вых.Вых.14.00 - 19.108.00 - 14.1014.00 - 19.108.00 - 14.10
ЭндокринологТарасова Наталья Ивановна, вед.сп3429.00 - 12.30Вых.Вых.9.00 - 12.309.00 - 12.309.00 - 12.309.00 - 12.30
ЭндоскопияБорякова Надежда Евгеньевна707БольничныйВых.Вых.БольничныйБольничныйБольничныйБольничный
ЭндоскопияВострякова Людмила Юрьевна7228.00 - 15.10Вых.Вых.Вых.8.00 - 15.1014.00 - 18.008.00 - 15.10
ЭндоскопияКиреев Игорь Васильевич7138.00 - 14.30Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.308.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.308.00 - 14.30
ЭндоскопияЛитвиненко Александр Кириллович7128.00 - 13.10Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.108.00 - 13.108.00 - 13.108.00 - 12.30
ЭндоскопияМагомедов Магомедрасул Абдуллаевич715Вых.Вых.Вых.Вых.9.00 - 13.30Вых.9.00 - 14.30
ЭндоскопияПятойкин Евгений Александрович7198.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.8.00 - 15.008.00 - 15.008.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.30
ЭндоскопияСеребряков Евгений Юрьевич72014.00 - 18.30Вых.Вых.14.00 - 18.308.00 - 13.308.00 - 13.3014.00 - 18.30
ЭндоскопияТеплов Олег Вадимович, вед.сп7149.00 - 12.00Вых.Вых.9.00 - 12.009.00 - 12.009.00 - 12.009.00 - 12.00
Эхокардиография-ЭХО-КГКопейкина Ирина Александровна54113.30 - 18.30Вых.Вых.8.01 - 13.3113.30 - 18.308.01 - 13.3113.30 - 18.30
Эхокардиография-ЭХО-КГОсина Нина Александровна5088.00 - 13.30Вых.Вых.13.30 - 18.308.00 - 13.3013.30 - 18.308.00 - 13.30
Эхокардиография-ЭХО-КГЧерезова Ирина Александровна53812.05 - 13.35Вых.Вых.12.05 - 13.3512.05 - 13.35
Эхокардиография-ЭХО-КГЧерезова Ирина Александровна50813.30 - 19.00Вых.Вых.8.00 - 13.3013.30 - 19.008.00 - 13.3013.30 - 19.00
Эхокардиография-ЭХО-КГШевцова Наталья Юрьевна5369.30 - 11.30Вых.Вых.9.30 - 11.309.30 - 11.309.30 - 11.309.30 - 11.30
Эхоэнцефалография-ЭХО-ЭГСорокоумова Наталья Александровна546Вых.Вых.Вых.16.20 - 17.108.20 - 12.5016.20 - 17.10Вых.
ЭЭГ с видеомониторингомКолосова Юлия Вячеславовна54714.00 - 14.30Вых.Вых.14.00 - 14.3014.00 - 14.30
ЭЭГ с видеомониторингомСорокоумова Наталья Александровна547Вых.Вых.Вых.9.00 - 9.30Вых.